Faculty Web Sites  for East Campus,
Northeast Learning Center, and Southeast Learning Center

Click on the first letter of the instructor's last name:

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 Name
A

Subject Area

Carmen Amavizca

WRT

Barbara Armenta

MAT

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
B  

Chuck Becker

Library Director/HIS

Peter Becskehazy

POS

Sandy Bejarano

BIO

Deborah Bird

BIO

Mark Booth

MAT

Grady Bowman

MAT

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
C  

Robert Carey

BIO

Cathey Coen

VET

Al Cooper

SPA

Floyd Cordisco

MAT

Barbara Cortes

STU

Gabriela Croft

MAT

Richard Cruz

MAT

Debbie Cutler

SPA

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
D  

Mahmoud Damadzadeh

BIO

James De La Rosa

BIO

Susan Dobyns

ANT/SOC

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
E  

Kathy Erickson

PSY/SOC

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
F  

Abdul Fellah

BIO

Rita Flattley

PSY

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
G  

David Gainey

REL

Debra Gamble

BIO

Simone Gers

WRT

Alan Glazier

MAT

Darryl Graham

HIS

Shirley Gray

MAT

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
H  

David Henry

PHI/REL

Charles  Hill

CIS

Steven Hoell

MAT

Doug Holland

FAR/FSS/REA/WRT

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
I  

Dave Iadevaia

AST/PHY

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
J  

Susan Jensen

MAT

Ana Jiménez

MAT

Marty Jones

MAT

Mary Ann Jones

BIO

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
K  

Jim Knight

WRT

Laurel Kracen

STU

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
L  

Tess LaPorte

ACC/CUL

Brad Lawson

WRT

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
M  

Erica Martin

STU

Elizabeth Martinson

MAT

Kirk Mehtlan

MAT

Jan Ruth Mills

WRT

Rob Modica

HUM

Frank Morris

AJS

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
N  

 

 

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
O  

Sarah O'Hara

WRT

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
P - Q  

Pete Palazzo

REA

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
R  

Robin Rathman

BIO

Theresa Riel

MAT

Donald Roberts

ECN/MGT/BUS

Dan Russo

SPA

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
S  

Natalie Sandler

MAT

Don Shepley

CHM

Sandra Sparkman

PHI

Cal Stanley

MAT

Patricia Stinson

MAT

Mike Stack

ART

Dave Story

SLG

Constance Strickland

STU

Dottie Sutherland

TVL

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
T  

Eugene Trester

ANT/REL

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
U  
   

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
V  

Nance Vizedom

WRT

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
W  

Paul Welsh

MAT

Bob Wesley - CHM 080 - CHM 130

CHM

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
X - Y - Z  

 

 

 

back to top

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z